Bocote, approx. 255 x 255 x 77 mm, 6,0 kg

Bocote, approx. 255 x 255 x 77 mm, 6,0 kg

Article number: 30391
Quantity: 1
Bocote, approx. 255 x 255 x 77 mm, 6,0 kg, air dried, cut 2020. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »