Bocote, approx. 200 x 200 x 70 mm, 2,5 kg

Bocote, approx. 200 x 200 x 70 mm, 2,5 kg

Article number: 37697
Quantity: 1

Bocote, approx. 200 x 200 x 70 mm, 2,5 kg, air dried, cut 2012. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »