Bocote, approx. 178 x 184 x 48 mm, 1,7 kg

Bocote, approx. 178 x 184 x 48 mm, 1,7 kg

Article number: 39417
Quantity: 1

Bocote, approx. 178 x 184 x 48 mm, 1,7 kg, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »