Bocote, approx. 170 x 170 x 65 mm, 2,3 kg

Bocote, approx. 170 x 170 x 65 mm, 2,3 kg

Article number: 38677
Quantity: 1
Bocote, approx. 170 x 170 x 65 mm, 2,3 kg, air dried, cut approx. 2012. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »