Bocote, approx. 155 x 155 x 80 mm, 2,1 kg

Bocote, approx. 155 x 155 x 80 mm, 2,1 kg

Article number: 30801
Quantity: 1

Bocote, approx. 155 x 155 x 80 mm, 2,1 kg, air dried, cut 2020.
You will receive the product as shown.
Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »