Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 52 mm, 1,6 kg

Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 52 mm, 1,6 kg

Article number: 37375
Quantity: 1
Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 52 mm, 1,6 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Terminalia superba
Family: Combretaceae
Origin: West Africa, Central Africa from Angola till Camerun
Other names: Ofram, Akom, Korina, Frake
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »