Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 51 mm, 1,5 kg

Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 51 mm, 1,5 kg

Article number: 37800
Quantity: 1
Black Limba, approx. 210 x 210 x 51 mm, 1,5 kg, wormhole, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Terminalia superba
Family: Combretaceae
Origin: West Africa, Central Africa from Angola till Camerun
Other names: Ofram, Akom, Korina, Frake
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »