Birch burl, approx. 500 x 130 x 38 mm, 1,6 kg

Birch burl, approx. 500 x 130 x 38 mm, 1,6 kg

Article number: 39515
Quantity: 1

Birch burl, approx. 500 x 130 x 38 mm, 1,6 kg, cracks, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Betula spp.
Family: Betulaceae
Other Names: Gemeine -, Hänge-, Sandbirke, Weißbirke, Bouleau, Birch
Origin: Europe, north Asia

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »