Birch burl, approx. 310 x 140/170 x 38 mm, 1,5 kg

Birch burl, approx. 310 x 140/170 x 38 mm, 1,5 kg

Article number: 39135
Quantity: 1
Birch burl, approx. 310 x 140/170 x 38 mm, 1,5 kg, kiln dried, cracks possible. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Betula spp.
Family: Betulaceae
Other Names: Gemeine -, Hänge-, Sandbirke, Weißbirke, Bouleau, Birch
Origin: Europe, north Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »