Birch, approx. 310 x 180 x 40 mm, 1,7 kg

Birch, approx. 310 x 180 x 40 mm, 1,7 kg

Article number: 39503
Quantity: 1

Birch, approx. 310 x 180 x 40 mm, 1,7 kgs, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Betula spp.
Family: Betulaceae
Other Names: Gemeine -, Hänge-, Sandbirke, Weißbirke, Bouleau, Birch
Origin: Europe, north Asia

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »