Beech, table top approx. 1500/1100 x 1000 x 52 mm, 12134

Beech, table top approx. 1500/1100 x 1000 x 52 mm, 12134

Article number: 12134
Quantity: 1
Beech, table top approx. 1500/1100 x 1000 x 52 mm, 12134, kiln dried, fiddleback, curved, cracks. You will receive the exact product which is shown on the pictures.

Botanical name: Fagus sylvatica
Origin: North/West Europe
Other Names: Rotbuche, Beech, Hêtre

The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »