Aspen Burl Table Top approx. 3100 x 960 x 80 mm, approx. 165 kg

Aspen Burl Table Top approx. 3100 x 960 x 80 mm, approx. 165 kg

Article number: 11233
Quantity: 1

Aspen Burl Table Top approx. 3100 x 960 x 80 mm, approx. 165 kg, heavy twisted, kiln dried. Botanical name: Populus spp.

Family: Salicaceae

Origin: Europa

Other names: Mappa

You will receive the product as shown. Botanical name: Populus spp. Family: Salicaceae Origin: Europa Other names: Mappa. The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »