Ash, Olive-Ash, approx. 190 x 190 x 73 mm, 2,1 kg

Ash, Olive-Ash, approx. 190 x 190 x 73 mm, 2,1 kg

Article number: 37521
Quantity: 1
Ash, Olive-Ash, approx. 190 x 190 x 73 mm, 2,1 kg, kiln dried, branches. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »