Ash, fiddleback, table top, approx. 2200 x 1070/650/670 x 52 mm, 11779

Ash, fiddleback, table top, approx. 2200 x 1070/650/670 x 52 mm, 11779

Article number: 11779
Quantity: 1
Ash, fiddleback, table top, approx. 2200 x 1070/650/670 x 52 mm, 11779, kiln dried, heart crack. You will receive the product as shown in the pictures.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan

Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »