Ash, fiddleback, approx. 550 x 220 x 50 mm, 5,1 kg

Ash, fiddleback, approx. 550 x 220 x 50 mm, 5,1 kg

Article number: 37881
Quantity: 1
Ash, fiddleback, approx. 550 x 220 x 50 mm, 5,1 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »