Ash fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 47 mm, 2,6 kg

Ash fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 47 mm, 2,6 kg

Article number: 30889
Quantity: 1
Ash fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 47 mm, 2,6 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »