Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 310 x 310 x 60 mm, 4,2 kg

Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 310 x 310 x 60 mm, 4,2 kg

Article number: 38476
Quantity: 1
Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 310 x 310 x 60 mm, 4,2 kg, kiln dried, bark. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »