Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 65 mm, 3,0 kg

Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 65 mm, 3,0 kg

Article number: 38478
Quantity: 1
Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 255 x 255 x 65 mm, 3,0 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »