Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 230 x 220 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg

Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 230 x 220 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg

Article number: 38464
Quantity: 1
Ash burl/fiddleback, approx. 230 x 220 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg, kiln dried, bark. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »