Ash, approx. 260 x 250 x 50 mm, 2 kg

Ash, approx. 260 x 250 x 50 mm, 2 kg

Article number: 39940
Quantity: 1
Ash, approx. 260 x 250 x 50 mm, 2 kg, kiln dried, slightly curved. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Fraxinus spp.
Family: Oleaceae
Other names: Pennsylvanian Ash
Origin: Europe, west Asia, north America, Japan
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »