Anegre table top, rustic cracks, approx. 3200 x 500 x 52 mm

Anegre table top, rustic cracks, approx. 3200 x 500 x 52 mm, approx. 60 kg, kiln dried

Article number: 11002
Quantity: 1

Anegre table top, rustic cracks, approx. 3200 x 500 x 52 mm, approx. 60 kg, kiln dried

Botanical name: Aningeria robusta

Family: Sapotaceae

Other common names: Asam, Akatio, Aningueri blanc, Grogoli, Koandio, Osam

Origin: West and Central Africa

Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.Anegre table top, rustic cracks, approx. 3200 x 500 x 52 mm, approx. 60 kg, kiln dried, Botanical nam

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »