Anegre, Longhi, approx. 250 x 190 x 50 mm, 1,4 kg

Anegre, Longhi, approx. 250 x 190 x 50 mm, 1,4 kg

Article number: 38820
Quantity: 1
Anegre, Longhi, approx. 250 x 190 x 50 mm, 1,4 kg, fiddleback, kiln dried, You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Aningeria robusta
Family: Sapotaceae
Other common names: Asam, Akatio, Aningueri blanc, Aningré blanc, Longhi blanc, Grogoli, Koandio, Osam
Origin: West and Central Africa
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »