Amouk, Boiré, table top, approx. 3000 x 770 x 52 mm, 11667

Amouk, Boiré, table top, approx. 3000 x 770 x 52 mm, 11667

Article number: 11667
Quantity: 1

Amouk, Boiré, table top, approx. 3000 x 770 x 52 mm, 11667, kiln dried, cracks and sap wormholes! You will receive the product as shown! The last picture is an example picture!

Botanical name: Detarium macrocarpum, Detarium senegalense
Other names: Amouk, Bodo, Bodowood
Origin: Africa

The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »