Amboina burl, approx. 500 x 350 x 35 mm, 2,9 kg

Amboina burl, approx. 500 x 350 x 35 mm, 2,9 kg

Article number: 39192
Quantity: 1
Amboina burl, approx. 500 x 350 x 35 mm, 2,9 kg, air dried, wormholes, ingrown bark. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus indicus
Other common names: Narratree, Salomon Padouk / Manila Padouk
Origin: Southeast asia, Indonesia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »