Amboina burl, approx. 400 x 300 x 30 mm, 2,4 kg

Amboina burl, approx. 400 x 300 x 30 mm, 2,4 kg

Article number: 39195
Quantity: 1
Amboina burl, approx. 400 x 300 x 30 mm, 2,4 kg, air dried, wormholes, ingrown bark. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus indicus
Other common names: Narratree, Salomon Padouk / Manila Padouk
Origin: Southeast asia, Indonesia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »