Amboina burl, approx. 250/355/310 x 320 x 60/45mm, 4,6kg

Amboina burl, approx. 250/355/310 x 320 x 60/45mm, 4,6kg

Article number: 31892
Quantity: 1

Amboina burl, approx. 250/355/310 x 320 x 60/45mm, 4,6kg, bark inclusion, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus indicus
Other common names: Narratree, Salomon Padouk / Manila Padouk
Origin: Southeast asia, Indonesia

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »