Afzelia, approx. 390 x 230 x 50 mm, 4 kg

Afzelia, approx. 390 x 230 x 50 mm, 4 kg

Article number: 37645
Quantity: 1
Afzelia, approx. 390 x 230 x 50 mm, 4 kg, air dried, cut in 03/2018. You will receive the exact product, which appears on the pictures.

Botanical name: Afzelia bipindensis
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Lingue
Origin: West- and Central Africa
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »