African Blackwood, guitar set, bottoms & sides, 5,9 kg, 21376

African Blackwood, guitar set, bottoms & sides, 5,9 kg, 21376

Article number: 21376
Quantity: 1
African Blackwood, guitar set, bottoms & sides, 5,9 kg, 21376, Bottoms: 720 x 260 x 7 mm, sides: 960 x 145 x 5 mm, air dried. You will receive the exact set which is shown on the pictures.

Botanical name: Dalbergia melanoxylon
Family: Fabaceae
Other names: Grenadill
Origin: Sudan, Mosambik, Simbabwe, Togo and Senegal

By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »