African birch, approx. 215 x 215 x 52 mm, 2,7 kg

African birch, approx. 215 x 215 x 52 mm, 2,7 kg

Article number: 38816
Quantity: 1
African birch, approx. 215 x 215 x 52 mm, 2,7 kg, cracks, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Anogeissus leiocarpa
Other names: N'galama, Bouleau d'afrique
Family: Combretaceae
Origin: Senegal to Eritrea and Ethiopia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »